• Matheus P. Oliveira

Conheça os vencedores do Globo de Ouro 2019


Os vencedores estão em negrito:

CINEMA

Melhor Filme - Drama

- Infiltrado na Klan

- Pantera Negra

- Bohemian Rhapsody

- If Beale Street Could Talk

- Nasce Uma Estrela

Melhor Filme - Musical ou Comédia

- Podres de Ricos

- A Favorita

- Green Book: O Guia

- O Retorno de Mary Poppins

- Vice

Melhor Atriz - Drama

- Glenn Close, The Wife

- Lady Gaga, Nasce uma Estrela

- Nicole Kidman, Destroyer

- Melissa McCarthy, Can You Ever Forgive Me?

- Rosamund Pike, A Private War

Melhor Ator - Drama

- Bradley Cooper, Nasce uma Estrela

- Willem Dafoe, At Eternity's Gate

- Lucas Hedges, Boy Erased

- Rami Malek, Bohemian Rhapsody

- John David Washington, Infiltrado na Klan

Melhor Atriz - Musical ou Comédia

- Emily Blunt, O Retorno de Mary Poppins

- Olivia Colman, A Favorita

- Elsie Fisher, Eighth Grade

- Charlize Theron, Tully

- Constance Wu, Podres de Rico

Melhor Ator - Musical ou Comédia

- Christian Bale, "Vice"

- Lin-Manuel Miranda, "O Retorno de Mary Poppins"

- Viggo Mortensen, "Green Book: O Guia"

- Robert Redford, "The Old Man and the Gun"

- John C. Reilly, "Stan & Ollie"

Melhor Diretor

- Bradley Cooper ("Nasce uma Estrela")

- Alfonso Cuarón ("Roma")

- Peter Farrell ("Green Book: O Guia")

- Spike Lee ("Infiltrado na Klan")

- Adam McKay ("Vice")

Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante

- Amy Adams, "Vice"

- Claire Foy, "First Man"

- Regina King, "If Beale Street Could Talk"

- Emma Stone, "A Favorita"

- Rachel Weisz, "A Favorita"

Melhor Ator Coadjuvante

- Mahershala Ali, "Green Book: O Guia"

- Timothee Chalamet, "Beautiful Boy"

- Adam Driver, "Infiltrado na Klan"

- Richard E. Grant, "Can You Ever Forgive Me?"

- Sam Rockwell, "Vice"

Melhor Roteiro

- Barry Jenkins ("If Beale Street Could Talk")

- Adam McKay ("Vice")

- Alfonso Cuarón ("Roma")

- Debora Davis e Tony McNamara ("The Favourite")

- Peter Farrely, Nick Vallelonga e Brian Currie ("Green Book: O Guia")

Melhor Filme Estrangeiro

-Capernaum (Líbano)

- Girl (Bélgica)

- Never Look Away (Alemanha)

- Roma (México)

- Shoplifters (Japão)

Melhor Animação

- Os Incríveis 2

- Ilha dos Cachorros

- Mirai

- WiFi Ralph: Quebrando a Internet

- Homem-Aranha no Aranhaverso

Melhor Trilha Original

- Marco Beltrami, "Um Lugar Silencioso"

- Alexandre Desplat, "Ilha de Cachorros"

- Ludwig Göransson, "Pantera Negra"

- Justin Hurwitz, "O Primeiro Homem"

- Marc Shaiman, "O Retorno de Mary Poppins"

Melhor Música

- "All the Stars", Pantera Negra

- "Revelation", Boy Erased

- "Girl in the Movies", Dumplin

- "Shallow", Nasce uma Estrela

- "Requiem for a Private War", A Private War

TV

Melhor Série - Drama

- The Americans

- Bodyguard

- Homecoming

- Killing Eve

- Pose

Melhor Série - Musical ou Comédia

- Barry

- Kidding

- The Good Place

- The Kominsky Method

- Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

Melhor Série Limitada ou Filme

- The Alienist

- The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story

- Escape at Dannemora

- Sharp Objects

- A Very English Scandal

Melhor Ator em Série - Musical ou Comédia

- Sasha Baron Cohen, "This is America"

- Michael Douglas, "Kominsky Method"

- Donald Glover, "Atlanta"

- Bill Hader, "Barry"

Melhor Atriz em Série - Musical ou Comédia

- Kristen Bell, "The Good Place"

- Candice Bergen, "Murphy Brown"

- Alison Brie, "Glow"

- Rachel Broshnahan, "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel"

- Debra Messing, "Will & Grace"

Melhor Atriz em Série - Drama

- Caitriona Balfe, "Outlander"

- Elisabeth Moss, "O Conto de Aia"

- Sandra Oh, "Killing Eve"

- Julia Roberts, "Homecoming"

- Keri Russell, "The Americans"

Melhor Ator em Série - Drama

- Jason Bateman, "Ozark"

- Stephan James, "Homecoming"

- Billy Porter, "Pose"

- Richard Madden, "Bodyguard"

- Matthew Rhys, "The Americans"

Melhor Ator em Série Limitada ou Filme

- Antonio Banderas, "Genius: Picasso"

- Daniel Bruhl, "The Alienist"

- Darren Criss, "The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story"

- Benedict Cumberbatch, "Patrick Melrose"

- Hugh Grant, "A Very English Scandal"

Melhor Atriz em Série Limitada ou Filme

- Amy Adams, "Sharp Objects"

- Patricia Arquette, "Escape at Dannemora"

- Connie Britton, "Dirty John"

- Laura Dern, "The Tale"

- Regina King, "Seven Seconds"

Melhor Ator Coadjuvante em Série, Série Limitada ou Filme

- Alan Arkin, "Kominsky Method"

- Kiera Culkin, "Succession"

- Edgar Ramirez, "The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story"

- Ben Whishaw, "A Very English Scandal"

- Henry Winkler, "Barry"

Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante em Série, Série Limitada ou Filme

- Alex Bornstein, "The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel"

- Patricia Clarkson, "Sharp Objects"

- Penelope Cruz, "The Assassination of Gianni Versace: American Crime Story"

- Thandie Newton, "Westword"

- Yvonne Strahovski, "O Conto de Aia"